Reporting owner
MCCOLLAM SHARON
Reporting owner CIK 0001225930 · Director
These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.
Transaction timeline
Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.
9 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.
View timeline as a table
| Transaction date | Company / security | Reporting owners | Acquisition type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 11, 2025 | Stitch Fix, Inc.Class A Common Stock | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 21, 2025 | SIGNET JEWELERS LTDCommon Shares, par value $0.18 | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
| Nov 7, 2025 | Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units | MCCOLLAM SHARON | Stock award |
Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.
Transactions in associated filings
| Filed / transacted | Company | Reporting owners | Type / security | Quantity | Price / reference value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trade: | Stitch Fix, Inc.SFIX · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONDirector | Stock awardClass A Common StockNon-derivative security · Code A | 40,045 | 0Value: 0Currency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | SIGNET JEWELERS LTDSIG · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONDirector | Stock awardCommon Shares, par value $0.18Non-derivative security · Code A | 6.9 | 0Value: 0Currency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 238 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 273 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 362 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 1,549 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 830 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 563 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
| Trade: | Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings | MCCOLLAM SHARONPresident & CFO | Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A | 331 | Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specified | View ↗ |
9 transactions on this page. Filing date, newest first.