Reporting owner

Holder Richard D

Reporting owner CIK 0001360591 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Holder Richard DHolder Richard DHolder Richard D · October 16, 2026 · Stock award · Phantom StockHolder Richard D · October 17, 2025 · Stock award · Phantom StockOct 17, 2025Oct 16, 2026
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

2 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Oct 16, 2026ENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPPhantom StockHolder Richard DStock award
Oct 17, 2025ENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPPhantom StockHolder Richard DStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: ENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPEPAC · company listingsStock awardPhantom StockDerivative security · Code A2035.17 *Value: 703.4Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: ENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPEPAC · company listingsStock awardPhantom StockDerivative security · Code A1341.98 *Value: 545.74Currency not specifiedView ↗