Reporting owner

Pellegrino Joseph P JR

Reporting owner CIK 0001365733 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Pellegrino Joseph P JRPellegrino Joseph P JRPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 12, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 12, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 11, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 10, 2025 · Stock award · Stock Option (Right to Buy)Pellegrino Joseph P JR · December 10, 2025 · Stock award · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 8, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 8, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 6, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · December 2, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockPellegrino Joseph P JR · November 17, 2025 · Stock award · Stock Options (Rights to buy)Nov 17, 2025Dec 12, 2025
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

16 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Dec 12, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 12, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 11, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 10, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCStock Option (Right to Buy)Pellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 10, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 8, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 8, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsPellegrino Joseph P JRStock award
Dec 6, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Dec 2, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockPellegrino Joseph P JRExercise / conversion
Nov 17, 2025PRECISION OPTICS CORPORATION, INC.Stock Options (Rights to buy)Pellegrino Joseph P JRStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M180 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M180 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M250 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardStock Option (Right to Buy)Derivative security · Code A3,4310Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code A5330Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M110 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M90 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.9220Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A4.86960Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A4.06380Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.16970Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.16970Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A1.55660Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M30 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listingsExercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M150 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: PRECISION OPTICS CORPORATION, INC.POCI · company listingsStock awardStock Options (Rights to buy)Derivative security · Code A30,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗