Reporting owner

BHATIA MANISH H

Reporting owner CIK 0001689498 · President and COO

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

15 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Oct 13, 2026MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsBHATIA MANISH HStock award
Oct 13, 2026MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2026MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2026MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2026MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HStock award
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HExercise / conversion
Oct 13, 2025MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCCommon StockBHATIA MANISH HStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HPresident and COO
Stock awardPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code A28,7550Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HPresident and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M20,4710Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HPresident and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M24,1130Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HPresident and COO
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M24,1130Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HPresident and COO
Stock awardCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code A10,1110Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code M16,0400Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code M18,7910Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code M18,7910Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M16,0390Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M18,7900Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M18,7900Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M22,8180Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M39,9800Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M26,0020Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMU · company listings
BHATIA MANISH HEVP, Global Operations
Stock awardCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code A30,2860Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗