Reporting owner

MORRIS SUSAN

Reporting owner CIK 0001797812 · Chief Executive Officer · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

6 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsMORRIS SUSANStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A261Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A273Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A361Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A2,176Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A643Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listings
MORRIS SUSANChief Executive Officer · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A344Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗