Reporting owner
Escovar Gomez Sylvia
Reporting owner CIK 0002121214 · Director
These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.
Transaction timeline & trade size
Choose a reporting owner, transaction period, and security. Open any point for the filing.
Nov 2, 2026 – Nov 2, 2026 · Transaction dates · Current page sample
Reported quantity · derivative units
Grupo Cibest S.A. · Units in Grupo Cibest Equity Securities Fund · Stock award (code A) · Derivative · Currency not specified
Swipe the chart to see the full date range. Exact records are available in the table below.
1 transactions plotted for one security and transaction type. 0 have no reported quantity. A value chart requires a stated currency. Individual reported values remain visible in the table.
1 dated transactions in this page sample · 1 reporting owners.
View timeline as a table
| Transaction date | Company / security | Reporting owners | Acquisition type | Quantity | Price | Reference value | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2, 2026 | Grupo Cibest S.A.Units in Grupo Cibest Equity Securities Fund | Escovar Gomez Sylvia (Director) | Stock award | 449.58 | 9.45 | 4,248.531 | Currency not specified |
Only transactions on this page are shown. Preset date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.
Transactions in associated filings
| Filed / transacted | Company | Reporting owners | Type / security | Quantity | Price / reference value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trade: | Grupo Cibest S.A.CIB · company listings | Escovar Gomez SylviaDirector | Stock awardUnits in Grupo Cibest Equity Securities FundDerivative security · Code A | 449.58 | 9.45Value: 4,248.531Currency not specified | View ↗ |
1 transaction on this page. Filing date, newest first.