Transaction #33060 · Form 4 · 0001213900-26-109166

First Breach, Inc. · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)

First Breach, Inc. · Transacted October 12, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026

Original SEC filing ↗

What does this filing report?

An SEC Form 4 filing for First Breach, Inc. records a stock award involving Employee Stock Options (right to buy) on October 12, 2026. The reported quantity was 6,000,000. The filing date is October 13, 2026. This is one transaction record; amounts are not allocated among any joint reporting owners.

The acquisition category describes how securities were received. It does not by itself establish a cash purchase of common stock. Read the transaction code definitionsand the original filing before interpreting the amounts.

Transaction details

Company CIK
0001892704
Security type
Derivative
Acquisition type
Stock award · Code A
Quantity acquired
6,000,000
Reported price
0
Reference value
0
Currency
Currency not specified
Ownership
Direct
Holdings after transaction
6,000,000
Ownership description
Not reported
SEC acceptance time
Oct 13, 2026, 6:25 PM EDT
10b5-1 indication
Not indicated

Reference value is reported quantity × reported price. It is not a confirmed cash payment or an estimate of a derivative's economic value. A missing currency is not assumed to be USD.

Reporting owners

These are the reporting owners named in the filing. Quantities and amounts are not allocated among co-reporters. Roles reflect this filing, not a current profile.

Company listings

FBDT · Nasdaq

This transaction is not mapped to a specific company listing.

Derivative terms

Underlying security
Common Stock
Underlying quantity
6,000,000
Conversion / exercise price
0.8075
Exercise date
October 12, 2026
Expiration date
October 12, 2036

Filing footnotes & remarks

F1
Grant of employee stock options (right to buy) ("Options") pursuant to Issuer's Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan.
F2
Options are fully vested and exercisable as of the date of grant.

Footnotes are reproduced as plain text from the current source filing. For the full context, read the original SEC filing.

This record was updated Eastern Time. This is the stored record update time, not the transaction date. Report a correction.