Company profile

First Breach, Inc. insider acquisitions

Company CIK 0001892704 · Reported insider acquisitions and filing context.

Company filings at SEC ↗
FBDT · Nasdaq

These are company listings. A transaction is linked to a particular security only when the filing provides enough information.

Company activity summary

By transaction date, as of October 21, 2026.

7 days30 days90 daysOverlapping periods · securities and currencies kept separate
30-day company acquisitions grouped by security, category, original code, and currency.
Type / codeReported securityTransactionsKnown purchase valueMissing amounts
Stock awardCode AEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative · Currency not specified9Not applicable1

Known purchase value sums available amounts for non-derivative purchases only. Missing amounts are excluded. “Currency not specified” does not establish that the amounts share a currency. These summaries use all matching loaded records, while the timeline below covers only the current page.

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.SCHLANK ORI ISRAELSCHLANK ORI ISRAELPEARLMAN ANDREW SHAWNPEARLMAN ANDREW SHAWNMEYER LAWRENCE ALANMEYER LAWRENCE ALANBRANDT ROBERT CHARLESBRANDT ROBERT CHARLESPETERSON DAVID BRUCEPETERSON DAVID BRUCEWILLIAMS DENEAN RUEBENWILLIAMS DENEAN RUEBENLOW JORDAN ZACHARYLOW JORDAN ZACHARYLOW JEFFREY IRWINLOW JEFFREY IRWINSCHLANK ORI ISRAEL · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)PEARLMAN ANDREW SHAWN · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)MEYER LAWRENCE ALAN · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)BRANDT ROBERT CHARLES · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)PETERSON DAVID BRUCE · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)WILLIAMS DENEAN RUEBEN · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)LOW JORDAN ZACHARY · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)LOW JEFFREY IRWIN · October 12, 2026 · Stock award · Employee Stock Options (right to buy)Sep 29, 2026Oct 12, 2026
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

9 dated transactions · 8 of 9 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)SCHLANK ORI ISRAELStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)PEARLMAN ANDREW SHAWNStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)MEYER LAWRENCE ALANStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)BRANDT ROBERT CHARLESStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)PETERSON DAVID BRUCEStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)WILLIAMS DENEAN RUEBENStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)LOW JORDAN ZACHARYStock award
Oct 12, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)LOW JEFFREY IRWINStock award
Sep 29, 2026First Breach, Inc.Employee Stock Options (right to buy)LEITH CHARLES KENNETHStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Share price & reported acquisitions

Daily closing prices from a separate source. The date window above also filters prices; reporting-owner and transaction-type selections filter the markers.

Price history is not available

Market-price history is not connected yet.

FBDT · Currency not specified. A marker uses that day's closing price, not the reported transaction price. No price is substituted for a missing trading day.

Reported acquisitions

Filing-date filters apply to the list and timeline. The summary above uses transaction dates.

Reset
Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A50,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade:
LOW JORDAN ZACHARYPres., COO · Director
Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A4,000,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade:
LOW JEFFREY IRWINCEO · Director
Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A6,000,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade:
LEITH CHARLES KENNETHChief Revenue Officer
Stock awardEmployee Stock Options (right to buy)Derivative security · Code A250,000Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗

Reporting owners are associated with a filing. Jointly reported amounts are not allocated to individual owners. Historical coverage is still being built. Read the methodology →