Reporting owner

FOTIADES GEORGE L

Reporting owner CIK 0001202424 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.FOTIADES GEORGE LFOTIADES GEORGE LFOTIADES GEORGE L · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger Phantom)FOTIADES GEORGE L · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent Units (Phantom) - NQDCFOTIADES GEORGE L · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent Units - NQDCFOTIADES GEORGE L · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger)Sep 30, 2026Sep 30, 2026
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

4 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Sep 30, 2026Prologis, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger Phantom)FOTIADES GEORGE LStock award
Sep 30, 2026Prologis, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units (Phantom) - NQDCFOTIADES GEORGE LStock award
Sep 30, 2026Prologis, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units - NQDCFOTIADES GEORGE LStock award
Sep 30, 2026Prologis, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger)FOTIADES GEORGE LStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger Phantom)Derivative security · Code A242.7095Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent Units (Phantom) - NQDCDerivative security · Code A128.1377Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent Units - NQDCDerivative security · Code A381.579Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent Units (Pre-Merger)Derivative security · Code A194.538Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗