Reporting owner

Fennebresque Kim S

Reporting owner CIK 0001361379 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Fennebresque Kim SFennebresque Kim SFennebresque Kim S · December 11, 2025 · Stock award · Time-based Restricted Stock UnitsFennebresque Kim S · November 7, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent UnitsNov 7, 2025Dec 11, 2025
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

2 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Dec 11, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Time-based Restricted Stock UnitsFennebresque Kim SStock award
Nov 7, 2025Albertsons Companies, Inc.Dividend Equivalent UnitsFennebresque Kim SStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listingsStock awardTime-based Restricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code A5,116Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent UnitsDerivative security · Code A79Not reported *Value: Not reportedCurrency not specifiedView ↗