Reporting owner

Connor James B.

Reporting owner CIK 0001507648 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Connor James B.Connor James B.Connor James B. · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent Units - NQDCConnor James B. · October 23, 2025 · Other acquisition · Common StockOct 23, 2025Sep 30, 2026
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

2 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Sep 30, 2026Prologis, Inc.Dividend Equivalent Units - NQDCConnor James B.Stock award
Oct 23, 2025Prologis, Inc.Common StockConnor James B.Other acquisition

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsStock awardDividend Equivalent Units - NQDCDerivative security · Code A52.13360Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Prologis, Inc.PLD · company listingsOther acquisitionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code J80,0000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗