Reporting owner

Jones Laura Rachel

Reporting owner CIK 0002016960 · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Jones Laura RachelJones Laura RachelJones Laura Rachel · September 30, 2026 · Stock award · Common Stock, par value $0.001Jones Laura Rachel · December 31, 2025 · Stock award · Common Stock, par value $0.001Jones Laura Rachel · October 17, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend EquivalentsJones Laura Rachel · October 17, 2025 · Stock award · Common Stock, par value $0.001Oct 17, 2025Sep 30, 2026
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

4 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Sep 30, 2026Match Group, Inc.Common Stock, par value $0.001Jones Laura RachelStock award
Dec 31, 2025Match Group, Inc.Common Stock, par value $0.001Jones Laura RachelStock award
Oct 17, 2025Match Group, Inc.Dividend EquivalentsJones Laura RachelStock award
Oct 17, 2025Match Group, Inc.Common Stock, par value $0.001Jones Laura RachelStock award

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: Match Group, Inc.MTCH · company listingsStock awardCommon Stock, par value $0.001Non-derivative security · Code A34240.15Value: 13,731.3Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Match Group, Inc.MTCH · company listingsStock awardCommon Stock, par value $0.001Non-derivative security · Code A42632.29Value: 13,755.54Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Match Group, Inc.MTCH · company listingsStock awardDividend EquivalentsDerivative security · Code A480Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Match Group, Inc.MTCH · company listingsStock awardCommon Stock, par value $0.001Non-derivative security · Code A1432.43Value: 454.02Currency not specifiedView ↗