Reporting owner

Roberts David B

Reporting owner CIK 0001365731 · President and Director · Director

View SEC filings ↗

These transactions appear in filings associated with this reporting owner. Jointly reported quantities and amounts are unallocated; they are not this owner's individual purchases or total holdings. Names and roles reflect the relevant filing, and a reporting owner may be a person or an organization.

Reset

Transaction timeline

Who reported an acquisition, and when the transaction occurred.

Reported acquisitions by transaction dateEach row is a reporting owner. Select a marker to open its transaction details. Jointly reported transactions appear for each associated reporting owner, without dividing quantities or amounts.Roberts David BRoberts David BRoberts David B · December 12, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 12, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 11, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 10, 2025 · Stock award · Stock Option (Right to Buy)Roberts David B · December 10, 2025 · Stock award · Common StockRoberts David B · December 8, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 8, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 4, 2025 · Stock award · Dividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David B · December 6, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockRoberts David B · December 3, 2025 · Stock award · Restricted Stock UnitsRoberts David B · December 3, 2025 · Stock award · Restricted Stock UnitsRoberts David B · December 2, 2025 · Exercise / conversion · Common StockDec 2, 2025Dec 12, 2025
PurchaseStock awardGift receivedExercise / conversionConversionOther acquisition

18 dated transactions · 1 of 1 reporting owners shown. Select one owner to focus the chart.

View timeline as a table
Transaction dateCompany / securityReporting ownersAcquisition type
Dec 12, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 12, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 11, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 10, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCStock Option (Right to Buy)Roberts David BStock award
Dec 10, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BStock award
Dec 8, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 8, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 4, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCDividend Equivalent RightsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 6, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion
Dec 3, 2025Anteris Technologies Global Corp.Restricted Stock UnitsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 3, 2025Anteris Technologies Global Corp.Restricted Stock UnitsRoberts David BStock award
Dec 2, 2025LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCCommon StockRoberts David BExercise / conversion

Only transactions on this page are shown. Date windows end on the latest transaction date in this sample. Joint filings may appear on more than one row. Sales are not included. Share-price charts use a separate data source.

Transactions in associated filings

Reported insider acquisitions, ordered by filing date, newest first. Currency is shown only when reported.
Filed / transactedCompanyReporting ownersType / securityQuantityPrice / reference valueDetails
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M180 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M180 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M250 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardStock Option (Right to Buy)Derivative security · Code A10,4000Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code A1,6940Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M110 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M90 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A0.30290Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.13690Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A4.86960Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A4.06380Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.16970Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A3.16970Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Stock awardDividend Equivalent RightsDerivative security · Code A1.55660Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M30 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Anteris Technologies Global Corp.AVR · company listingsStock awardRestricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code A13,8210Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: Anteris Technologies Global Corp.AVR · company listingsStock awardRestricted Stock UnitsDerivative security · Code A52,7420Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗
Trade: LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLMAT · company listings
Roberts David BPresident and Director · Director
Exercise / conversionCommon StockNon-derivative security · Code M150 *Value: 0Currency not specifiedView ↗